1. ADAMCZYK MAREK
  2. ARENDT JERZY
  3. BADURA  JAN
  4. BARAN  SYLWIA
  5. BANIA  BARTŁOMIEJ
  6. BAŃKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  7. BILIŃSKI PIOTR
  8. BIELAS  LUCJAN
  9. BIERNAT  PIOTR
  10. BLECHA MARIUSZ
  11. BOCIANOWSKI Jan
  12. BORYCZKO  GRZEGORZ
  13. BUGAJSKI  MIROSŁAW
  14. BALON TADEUSZ
  15. BŁOŃSKI DARIUSZ
  16. BRODOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW
  17. BRYL  ZBIGNIEW
  18. BRYŚ PAWEŁ
  19. BRZOZOWSKI LECH
  20. CABAN  MATEUSZ
  21. CIEPIELAK KATARZYNA
  22. CIOŁEK ZBIGNIEW
  23. CHABROS MIROSŁAW
  24. CHACHAJ ARTUR
  25. CHRUŚCICKI MARCIN
  26. CHWALIBÓG  MIROSŁAW
  27. CHWAŚCIŃSKI WIESŁAW
  28. CHYLASZEK JAN
  29. CHYTKOWSKI  ANDRZEJ
  30. CZABAN  ANATOL
  31. CZADEL RAFAŁ
  32. CZAPLA TADEUSZ
  33. CZARNECKA  BARBARA
  34. CZARNOTA  PIOTR
  35. CZARNOTA  ZBIGNIEW
  36. CYMERYS DARIUSZ  - prezes
  37. DAJEK  ANDRZEJ
  38. DARĄŻ  DARIUSZ
  39. DOBRZYŃSKI  RAFAŁ
  40. DROGOŃ ANDRZEJ
  41. DROŻDŻOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  42. DUBIEL JÓZEF
  43. DUDEK  WOJCIECH
  44. DYMEK  BOGUSŁAW
  45. DYGAS  ZYGMUNT
  46. DYŃSKI KAZIMIERZ
  47. DZIURKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  48. EJBICH ANNA.M
  49. FILUS  JACEK
  50. FILUS  KRZYSZTOF
  51. FILUS  WITOLD
  52. FIRCZYK MAREK
  53. FLOREK  TOMASZ
  54. FURTOK  JAN
  55. GAJECKI  PIOTR
  56. GAJEK  MARTA
  57. GAŁĄZKA  KRZYSZTOF
  58. GANCARCZYK  MAREK
  59. GANOBIS  GRZEGORZ
  60. GAPONIK  TADEUSZ
  61. GĄDEK  EWELINA
  62. GĄDEK WOJCIECH
  63. GEMBALA  AGATA
  64. GEMBALA  GRZEGORZ
  65. GĘDŁEK ANDRZEJ
  66. GIEMZA  ZBIGNIEW
  67. GŁODEK  BARBARA
  68. GŁODEK  JAN
  69. GŁOWNIA  JACEK
  70. GLAC STANISŁAW
  71. GOLINOWSKI  JANUSZ
  72. GRZEGORZEWSKI MAREK
  73. GOŁĄB ZYGMUNT
  74. GORGOLEWSKI WOJCIECH
  75. GORZKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  76. GRACZYK PAWEŁ
  77. GRUSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD
  78. GUCWA PIOTR
  79. GUJA WŁODZIMIERZ
  80. GÓRKA  PIOTR
  81. GÓRSKI  MAREK
  82. GRUSZKA  STANISŁAW
  83. GRYCZYŃSKI PIOTR
  84. GRZEJDAK BOGUSŁAW
  85. GULAK STANISŁAW
  86. HARDYN JAN
  87. HAWRYLUK ANDRZEJ
  88. HECZKO NIKODEM
  89. HERÓD  ZBIGNIEW
  90. HOTA JANUSZ
  91. HUPKA  JACEK
  92. IGŁA  LESZEK
  93. IHNATOWICZ JERZY
  94. IWASZKIEWICZ  JERZY
  95. JARNOT DANIEL
  96. JASTRZĘBSKA MARZENA
  97. JELENIEWSKI  MARIAN
  98. JELEN TOMASZ
  99. JARCZYK  PAWEŁ
  100. JAWORSKI ANDRZEJ
  101. JAZGAR  ŁUKASZ
  102. JELEŃ  KONRAD
  103. JELEŃ  MICHAŁ
  104. JÓZEFOWICZ  TADEUSZ

 

  1. KLOSKA  ADAM
  2. KAPUSTA STANISŁAW
  3. KAŁUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  4. KAWA TOMASZ
  5. KAWA  SEBASTIAN
  6. KŁOSOWSKI  EUGENIUSZ
  7. KNOPPEK  JAN
  8. KICZMER JAN
  9. KITLIŃSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  10. KIŚCIŃSKI  WŁODZIMIERZ
  11. KOCOT  KRZYSZTOF
  12. KOREPTA  KRZYSZTOF
  13. KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW
  14. KOZDRA  MIECZYSŁAW
  15. KRACZYŃSKI  WALDEMAR
  16. KRAMARZ  EWA
  17. KRAWCZYK  JERZY
  18. KRAWCZYK PIOTR
  19. KRYNOJEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  20. KRYSAK JACEK
  21. KRYSTKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  22. KRZYSAK  PAWEŁ
  23. KSIĄŻEK ANDRZEJ
  24. KUKIER MAREK
  25. KURCZAP  JÓZEF
  26. KUREK  LESZEK
  27. KUREK JÓZEF
  28. KOSOBUDZKI  ZBIGNIEW
  29. KUZIORA TADEUSZ
  30. LABUS  ADAM
  31. LACOMTE DOMINIQUE
  32. LAMONT DANUTA
  33. LAMONT JAROSŁAW
  34. LEDA WIESŁAW
  35. LEWANDOWSKA  MARIA
  36. LEŚNIAK LESZEK
  37. LIPTAK  ZBIGNIEW
  38. ŁADOŚ  JÓZEF
  39. MACIĄG  MAREK
  40. MAGNUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  41. MAJAK WIESŁAW
  42. MAJOR  JACEK
  43. MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ
  44. MAŁACHOWSKI MICHAŁ
  45. MANIJAK  MAGDALENA
  46. MAYER  JAMES  ANDREW
  47. MARCINIUK Andrzej
  48. MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  49. MARGAŃSKI EDWARD
  50. MATCZAK GRZEGORZ
  51. MATEREK  ANDRZEJ
  52. MATIJASIK  JAROSŁAW
  53. MATRAS RADOSŁAW
  54. MATUSZYK TADEUSZ
  55. MATUŁA  ANDRZEJ
  56. MAZUR ZBIGNIEW
  57. MĘTELSKI  PAWEŁ
  58. MICHALEC  MAREK
  59. MICHALIK  TADEUSZ
  60. MICHALIK  TOMASZ
  61. MIELNICKI  JERZY
  62. MIKUSEK PIOTR
  63. MIKUTEL TADEUSZ 
  64. MOCYK  JAN
  65. MROCZKOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  66. MURZYN STANISŁAW
  67. NELEC EDYTA
  68. NELEC JAROSŁAW
  69. NIEMCZYK  JERZY
  70. NIEMIEC  MACIEJ
  71. NIEMIEC  MARIAN
  72. NIEŚCIOR  KRZYSZTOF
  73. NOGA  WOJCIECH
  74. NOWAK  RAFAŁ
  75. NOWAKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  76. NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR
  77. OBACZ  RYSZARD
  78. OCHABSKA  KATARZYNA
  79. OCHAL M.ZBIGNIEW
  80. OGAREK PAWEŁ
  81. OLSZEWSKI MAREK
  82. ORKISZ  MAREK
  83. ORŁOWSKI PIOTR
  84. ORZECH  CEZARY
  85. ORZECHOWSKA  EWA
  86. OŚWIECIŃSKI STANISŁAW
  87. OTMAR SABELA
  88. OZGA  JOANNA
  89. PAKUZA  ANDRZEJ
  90. PCIAK  KRZYSZTOF
  91. PALKA ADAM
  92. PALKA  PIOTR
  93. PAŁKA GRZEGORZ
  94. PAWLIK  MAREK
  95. PAWEŁEK  KRYSTYNA
  96. PASAMONIK  BEATA
  97. PCIAK  SŁAWOMIR
  98. PIĄTEK  ZBIGNIEW
  99. PIECZARA  GRZEGORZ

 

  1. PIERŚCIONEK  ANDRZEJ
  2. PIETRZYKOWSKA  AGNIESZKA
  3. PIETRASZEK ANNA TERESA
  4. PIETRZAK TOMASZ
  5. PŁANETA MIECZYSŁAW
  6. PŁYWACZYK  ŁUKASZ
  7. PNIAK  GABRIELA
  8. PNIAK  KAROL
  9. POROWSKA MAGDALENA
  10. PROSZEK CZESŁAW
  11. PRZEDPEŁSKI MAREK
  12. PRZYBYCIEŃ  JOANNA
  13. PRZYBYTEK  CZESŁAW
  14. PRZYWARA JAN
  15. PRZYWARA JÓZEF
  16. PULCHNY  KRZYSZTOF
  17. PUSTIOWSKI  TOMASZ
  18. PUSTKOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  19. PYZALSKI – CAMPBELL  EDWARD
  20. PYZOCHA  ANDRZEJ
  21. RADKO  JÓZEF
  22. RADWAN  KRZYSZTOF s. MIECZYSŁAWA
  23. RAKOCZY EUSTACHY
  24. ROMAŃSKI DARIUSZ
  25. ROLA ROBERT
  26. RYŚ STEFANIA
  27. RUSZNIAK ZBIGNIEW
  28. SACHA  MACIEJ
  29. SALAMUCHA JERZY JAN
  30. SARATOWICZ  MARIUSZ
  31. SARNACKI  RYSZARD
  32. SAWKA  HENRYK
  33. SIDEREK DOMINIK
  34. SIENKIEWICZ  DARIUSZ
  35. SIONKOWSKI  TOMASZ
  36. SIONKOWSKI  MAREK
  37. SKINDER  ALEKSANDER
  38. SIKORA  MICHAŁ
  39. SIKORA  RYSZARD
  40. SITNIK WALDEMAR
  41. SIWY TOMASZ
  42. SMAJDOR  EDWARD
  43. SKARŻYŃSKI MACIEJ
  44. SKULICH JÓZEF
  45. SKUPSKI  FRANCISZEK
  46. ŚLIWA JACEK
  47. SMUGALA TADEUSZ
  48. SPYRA CZESŁAW
  49. SUMARA  ALFRED
  50. SOBIECHOWSKI MAREK
  51. SOROWSKI  RAJMUND
  52. STACHURA -  MICHALSKI  DARIUSZ
  53. STĘBOROWSKI  MAREK
  54. STAROWICZ  JANUSZ
  55. STRANAK FILIP
  56. STONAWSKI ALOJZY
  57. STRZELCZYK ZDZISŁAW
  58. SULIK  IWONA
  59. SZABLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
  60. SZAROWSKI MARCIN
  61. SZWARCNABEL  MICHAŁ
  62. SZOSTOK  RENATA
  63. ŚWIDERSKA-KICIOR Hanna
  64. ŚWIECHOWSKI  MIROSŁAW
  65. SZCZEPANIK RYSZARD
  66. ŚWIERCZEK STANISŁAW
  67. SZKLARCZYK  BOGNA
  68. SZOŁTYSEK  JAROSŁAW
  69. SUSZYŃSKI PIOTR
  70. SUSZKA TAMASZ
  71. SZYMIK  JAN
  72. TARCZYŃSKI JAN
  73. TARGOSZ  PIOTR
  74. TOKARZ  ŁUKASZ
  75. TOMANIK  RYSZARD
  76. TOMASZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
  77. TOMCZYK  JANUSZ
  78. TUSZA PIOTR 
  79. URBANIAK JAN
  80. USTYNOWICZ ADAM
  81. WALA GRZEGORZ
  82. WALCZAK PIOTR
  83. WIELGUS  KRZYSZTOF
  84. WITEK P.MIROSŁAW
  85. WALENTYNOWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
  86. WALNIK  MACIEJ.
  87. WĄSACZ  WITOLD
  88. WERSCHNER PIOTR
  89. WIECZOREK  MARIAN
  90. WĘGLOWSKI JANUSZ
  91. WIDEŁ  TOMASZ
  92. WOJTASIEWICZ  LESZEK
  93. WÓJCIK  WACAŁAW
  94. WÓJCIK  ZBIGNIEW
  95. WOLAŃSKI  JAN
  96. WOLIŃSKI  MARIUSZ
  97. WOLIŃSKI MAREK
  98. WOLKO  MARIUSZ
  99. WRÓBLEWSKI  ADAM
  100. WÓJTOWICZ JÓZEF 
  1. WYBRANIEC  PIOTR
  2. ZAGOROVA DAGMARA
  3. ZAMKA GEORGE DAWID
  4. ZALEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  5. ZALESKI ROMUALD
  6. ZAWADZKA  SYLWIA
  7. ZĄBEK WALDEMAR
  8. ZDANOWSKA ANNA
  9. ZDEBSKI  JAN
  10. ZEMŁA JAN
  11. ZEMUŁA  TADEUSZ
  12. ZIELIŃSKI JÓZEF
  13. ZIEGLER  JERZY
  14. ŻAKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR
  15. ŻMUDKA  PIOTR
  16. ŻOŁNOWSKI  MICHAŁ
  17. ŻABICKI KRZYSZTOF
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
ODESZLI  Z  SZEREGÓW    „ NA  WIECZNĄ  WARTĘ  „   -    C Z E Ś Ć    I C H    P A M I Ę C I   !!!
 
 
płk pil. Franciszek Kornicki

LUDWIK KREMPA
JAWORZ-DUTKA RYSZARD
BOCHNIAK STANISŁAW
CZECHOWSKI  JANUSZ
ANTONI TOMICZEK
JAN  FILUS 
CZESŁAW-  GROT  GŁÓWCZYŃSKI
JÓZEF PLOCH 
MIECZYSŁAW  STARCHURA – MICHALSKI 
ANDRZEJ  WITOSIŃSKI 
MIECZYSŁAW SWIERKOSZ
TADEUSZ  ANDERSZ
JAWORSKI    EDWARD
KAIM  HALINA
PAWEŁ  TYRAŁA
GŁODEK  WŁADYSŁAW
STANISŁAW  CHAŁUPA
   

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    ODWIEDZIŁO NAS