1. ABRAMCZYK DOMINIK
  2. ADAMCZYK MAREK
  3. ARENDT JERZY
  4. BADURA  JAN
  5. BARAN  SYLWIA
  6. BANIA  BARTŁOMIEJ
  7. BAŃKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  8. BALON TADEUSZ
  9. BILIŃSKI PIOTR
  10. BIELAS  LUCJAN
  11. BIERNAT  PIOTR
  12. BLECHA MARIUSZ
  13. BŁOŃSKI DARIUSZ
  14. BOCIANOWSKI Jan
  15. BORYCZKO  GRZEGORZ
  16. BOROWIECKA EWELINA
  17. BOROWY ADRIAN
  18. BUGAJSKI  MIROSŁAW
  19. BRODOWSKI  ZBIGNIEW
  20. BRYŚ PAWEŁ
  21. BRZOZOWSKI LECH
  22. BUCA JOLANTA
  23. BUCA CEZARY
  24. CABAN  MATEUSZ
  25. CIEPIELAK KATARZYNA
  26. CIEŚLAK TOMASZ
  27. CUDAK KAROL
  28. CYMERYS DARIUSZ - Preses
  29. CHABROS MIROSŁAW
  30. CHACHAJ ARTUR
  31. CHRUŚCICKI MARCIN
  32. CHWALIBÓG  MIROSŁAW
  33. CHWAŚCIŃSKI WIESŁAW
  34. CHYLASZEK JAN
  35. CHYTKOWSKI  ANDRZEJ
  36. CZABAN  ANATOL
  37. CZADEL RAFAŁ
  38. CZAPLA TADEUSZ
  39. CZARNECKA  BARBARA
  40. CZARNOTA  PIOTR
  41. CZARNOTA  ZBIGNIEW
  42. DAJEK  ANDRZEJ
  43. DARĄŻ  DARIUSZ
  44. DĄBEK PIOTR
  45. DOBROWOLSKI ARKADIUSZ
  46. DOBRZYŃSKI  RAFAŁ
  47. DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA
  48. DROGOŃ ANDRZEJ
  49. DROŻDŻOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  50. DUBIEL JÓZEF
  51. DUDEK  WOJCIECH
  52. DYMEK  BOGUSŁAW
  53. DYGAS  ZYGMUNT
  54. DYŃSKI KAZIMIERZ
  55. DZIURKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
  56. EJBICH ANNA.M
  57. FILUS  JACEK
  58. FILUS  KRZYSZTOF
  59. FILUS  WITOLD
  60. FIRCZYK MAREK
  61. FLOREK  TOMASZ
  62. FURTOK  JAN
  63. GAJECKI  PIOTR
  64. GAJEK  MARTA
  65. GAŁĄZKA  KRZYSZTOF
  66. GANCARCZYK  MAREK
  67. GAŃKO JERZY
  68. GANOBIS  GRZEGORZ
  69. GAPONIK  TADEUSZ
  70. GĄDEK  EWELINA
  71. GĄDEK WOJCIECH
  72. GĄSOWSKI TOMASZ
  73. GEMBALA  AGATA
  74. GEMBALA  GRZEGORZ
  75. GIEMZA  ZBIGNIEW
  76. GŁODEK  BARBARA
  77. GŁODEK  JAN
  78. GŁOWNIA  JACEK
  79. GLAC STANISŁAW
  80. GOLINOWSKI  JANUSZ
  81. GRZEGOREK ANNA
  82. GRZEGORZEWSKI MAREK
  83. GOŁĄB ZYGMUNT
  84. GORGOLEWSKI WOJCIECH
  85. GORZKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  86. GRACZYK PAWEŁ
  87. GRUSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD
  88. GUCWA PIOTR
  89. GUJA WŁODZIMIERZ
  90. GÓRKA  PIOTR
  91. GÓRSKI  MAREK
  92. GRUSZKA  STANISŁAW
  93. GRYCZYŃSKI PIOTR
  94. GRZEJDAK BOGUSŁAW
  95. GULAK STANISŁAW
  96. HARDYN JAN
  97. HAWRYLUK ANDRZEJ
  98. HECZKO NIKODEM
  99. HERÓD  ZBIGNIEW
  100. HOTA JANUSZ
  101. HUPKA  JACEK
  102. IGŁA  LESZEK
  103. IHNATOWICZ JERZY
  104. IWASZKIEWICZ  JERZY
  105. JANISZEWSKI  MARIUSZ
  106. JARNOT DANIEL
  107. JASTRZĘBSKA MARZENA
  108. JELENIEWSKI  MARIAN
  109. JELEN TOMASZ
  110. JARCZYK  PAWEŁ
  111. JAWORSKI ANDRZEJ
  112. JAZGAR  ŁUKASZ
  113. JELEŃ  KONRAD
  114. JELEŃ  MICHAŁ
  115. JOKS ADAM
  116. JÓZEFOWICZ  TADEUSZ

 

  1. KAPUSTA STANISŁAW
  2. KAŁUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
  3. KAMECKI WALDEMAR
  4. KAWA TOMASZ
  5. KAWA  SEBASTIAN
  6. KLOSKA ADAM
  7. KŁOSOWSKI  EUGENIUSZ
  8. KNOPPEK  JAN
  9. KICZMER JAN
  10. KITLIŃSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  11. KIŚCIŃSKI  WŁODZIMIERZ
  12. KOCOT  KRZYSZTOF
  13. KOREPTA  KRZYSZTOF
  14. KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW
  15. KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW
  16. KOZDRA  MIECZYSŁAW
  17. KRACZYŃSKI  WALDEMAR
  18. KRAMARZ  EWA
  19. KRAMARCZYK MARIA
  20. KRAWCZYK  JERZY
  21. KRAWCZYK PIOTR
  22. KRYNOJEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  23. KRYSAK JACEK
  24. KRYSTKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  25. KRZYSAK  PAWEŁ
  26. KSIĄŻEK ANDRZEJ
  27. KUKIER MAREK
  28. KURCZAP  JÓZEF
  29. KUREK JÓZEF
  30. KURPIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
  31. KOSOBUDZKI  ZBIGNIEW
  32. KOZUBA JAROSŁAW
  33. KOZUŃ DARIUSZ
  34. KUZIORA TADEUSZ
  35. KWAPISZ  KRZYSZTOF
  36. LABUS  ADAM
  37. LACOMTE DOMINIQUE
  38. LAMONT DANUTA
  39. LAMONT JAROSŁAW
  40. LEDA WIESŁAW
  41. LEWANDOWSKA  MARIA
  42. LEŚNIAK LESZEK
  43. LIPTAK  ZBIGNIEW
  44. ŁADOŚ  JÓZEF
  45. ŁAZARZ BOGUSŁAW
  46. ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECH
  47. MACIĄG  MAREK
  48. MAGNUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ
  49. MAJAK WIESŁAW
  50. MAJOR  JACEK
  51. MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ
  52. MAŁACHOWSKI MICHAŁ
  53. MANIJAK  MAGDALENA
  54. MAYER  JAMES  ANDREW
  55. MARCINIUK Andrzej
  56. MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR
  57. MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  58. MARGAŃSKI EDWARD
  59. MATCZAK GRZEGORZ
  60. MATEREK  ANDRZEJ
  61. MATIJASIK  JAROSŁAW
  62. MATRAS RADOSŁAW
  63. MATUSZYK TADEUSZ
  64. MATUŁA  ANDRZEJ
  65. MAZUR ZBIGNIEW
  66. MAZURKIEWICZ  KRZYSZTOF
  67. MĘTELSKI  PAWEŁ
  68. MICHALEC  MAREK
  69. MICHALIK  TADEUSZ
  70. MICHALIK  TOMASZ
  71. MIKUSEK PIOTR
  72. MIKUTEL TADEUSZ 
  73. MOCYK  JAN
  74. MROCZKOWSKI  KRZYSZTOF
  75. MURZYN STANISŁAW
  76. NAWROT DARIUSZ
  77. NELEC EDYTA
  78. NELEC JAROSŁAW
  79. NIEMCZYK  JERZY
  80. NIEMIEC  MACIEJ
  81. NIEMIEC  MARIAN
  82. NIEŚCIOR  KRZYSZTOF
  83. NOGA  WOJCIECH
  84. NOWAK  RAFAŁ
  85. NOWAKOWSKI  STANISŁAW
  86. NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR
  87. OBACZ  RYSZARD
  88. OCH MICHAŁ
  89. OCHABSKA  KATARZYNA
  90. OCHAL M.ZBIGNIEW
  91. OGAREK PAWEŁ
  92. OLSZEWSKI MAREK
  93. ORKISZ  MAREK
  94. ORŁOWSKI PIOTR
  95. ORZECH  CEZARY
  96. ORZECHOWSKA  EWA
  97. OŚWIECIŃSKI STANISŁAW
  98. OTMAR SABELA
  99. OZGA  JOANNA
  100. PAKUZA  ANDRZEJ
  101. PCIAK  KRZYSZTOF
  102. PALKA ADAM
  103. PALKA  PIOTR
  104. PAWLIK  MAREK
  105. PAWEŁEK  KRYSTYNA
  106. PASAMONIK  BEATA
  107. PCIAK  SŁAWOMIR
  108. PIĄTEK  ZBIGNIEW
  109. PIECZARA  GRZEGORZ

 

  1. PIERŚCIONEK  ANDRZEJ
  2. PIETRZYKOWSKA  AGNIESZKA
  3. PIETRASZEK ANNA TERESA
  4. PIETRZAK TOMASZ
  5. PŁANETA MIECZYSŁAW
  6. PŁYWACZYK  ŁUKASZ
  7. PNIAK  GABRIELA
  8. PNIAK  KAROL
  9. POROWSKA MAGDALENA
  10. PROSZEK CZESŁAW
  11. PRZYBYCIEŃ  JOANNA
  12. PRZYBYTEK  CZESŁAW
  13. PRZYWARA JAN
  14. PRZYWARA JÓZEF
  15. PULCHNY  KRZYSZTOF
  16. PUSTIOWSKI  TOMASZ
  17. PUSTKOWSKI  JAROSŁAW
  18. PYZALSKI – CAMPBELL  EDWARD
  19. PYZOCHA  ANDRZEJ
  20. RADKO  JÓZEF
  21. RADWAN  KRZYSZTOF s. MIECZYSŁAWA
  22. RADWANEK-MALCZEWSKA ANNA
  23. RAKOCZY EUSTACHY
  24. REID PAUL
  25. ROMAŃSKI DARIUSZ
  26. ROLA ROBERT
  27. RYŚ STEFANIA
  28. RUSZNIAK ZBIGNIEW
  29. SACHA  MACIEJ
  30. SALAMUCHA JERZY JAN
  31. SARATOWICZ  MARIUSZ
  32. SARNACKI  RYSZARD
  33. SAWKA  HENRYK
  34. SCOTT  BEATA
  35. SIDEREK DOMINIK
  36. SIENKIEWICZ  DARIUSZ
  37. SIONKOWSKI  TOMASZ
  38. SIONKOWSKI  MAREK
  39. SKINDER  ALEKSANDER
  40. SIKORA  MICHAŁ
  41. SIKORA  RYSZARD
  42. SITNIK WALDEMAR
  43. SIWY TOMASZ
  44. SMAJDOR  EDWARD
  45. SKARŻYŃSKI MACIEJ
  46. SKULICH JÓZEF
  47. SKUPSKI  FRANCISZEK
  48. ŚLIWA JACEK
  49. SPYRA CZESŁAW
  50. SUMARA  ALFRED
  51. SOBIECHOWSKI MAREK
  52. SOBIESZEK ROBERT
  53. SOROWSKI  RAJMUND
  54. STACHURA -  MICHALSKI  DARIUSZ
  55. STĘBOROWSKI  MAREK
  56. STAROWICZ  JANUSZ
  57. STRANAK FILIP
  58. STONAWSKI ALOJZY
  59. STRZELCZYK ZDZISŁAW
  60. STRZELIŃSKI ADAM
  61. SULIK  IWONA
  62. STYŻEJ EDWARD
  63. SZABLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
  64. SZAROWSKI MARCIN
  65. SZWARCNABEL  MICHAŁ
  66. SZOSTOK  RENATA
  67. ŚWIDERSKA-KICIOR Hanna
  68. ŚWIECHOWSKI  MIROSŁAW
  69. SZCZEPANIK RYSZARD
  70. SZPAKOWSKI PIOTR
  71. ŚWIERCZEK STANISŁAW
  72. SZKLARCZYK  BOGNA
  73. SZOŁTYSEK  JAROSŁAW
  74. SUSZYŃSKI PIOTR
  75. SUSZKA TAMASZ
  76. SZYMIK  JAN
  77. TARCZYŃSKI JAN
  78. TARGOSZ  PIOTR
  79. TOKARZ  ŁUKASZ
  80. TOMANIK  RYSZARD
  81. TOMASZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
  82. TOMCZYK  JANUSZ
  83. TUSZA PIOTR 
  84. ULICZKA MICHAŁ
  85. URBANEK RENATA
  86. URBANIAK JAN
  87. USTYNOWICZ ADAM
  88. WAJS ALEKSANDRA
  89. WALA GRZEGORZ
  90. WALCZAK PIOTR
  91. WIELGUS  KRZYSZTOF
  92. WITEK P.MIROSŁAW
  93. WALENTYNOWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
  94. WALNIK  MACIEJ.
  95. WĄSACZ  WITOLD
  96. WERSCHNER PIOTR
  97. WIECZOREK  MARIAN
  98. WIŚNIEWSKI WALDEMAR
  99. WĘGLOWSKI JANUSZ
  100. WIDEŁ  TOMASZ
  101. WOJTASIEWICZ  LESZEK
  102. WÓJCIK  WACAŁAW
  103. WÓJCIK  ZBIGNIEW
  104. WOLAŃSKI  JAN
  105. WOLIŃSKI  MARIUSZ
  106. WOLIŃSKI MAREK
  107. WOLKO  MARIUSZ
  108. WRÓBLEWSKI  ADAM
  109. WÓJTOWICZ JÓZEF 
  1. WYBRANIEC  PIOTR
  2. ZAGOROVA DAGMARA
  3. ZAMKA GEORGE DAWID
  4. ZALEWSKI  FRANCISZEK
  5. ZALESKI ROMUALD
  6. ZAWADZKA  SYLWIA
  7. ZĄBEK WALDEMAR
  8. ZDANOWSKA ANNA
  9. ZDEBSKI  JAN
  10. ZDUNEK ZBIGNIEW
  11. ZEMŁA JAN
  12. ZEMUŁA  TADEUSZ
  13. ZIELIŃSKI JÓZEF
  14. ZIEGLER  JERZY
  15. ZIĘTARA ŁUKASZ
  16. ŻAKOWSKI  SŁAWOMIR
  17. ŻMUDKA  PIOTR
  18. ŻOŁNOWSKI  MICHAŁ
  19. ŻABICKI KRZYSZTOF
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
ODESZLI  Z  SZEREGÓW    „ NA  WIECZNĄ  WARTĘ  „   -    C Z E Ś Ć    I C H    P A M I Ę C I   !!!
 
KUREK  LESZEK
 

ANTONI ŻEBROWSKI
ZBIGNIEW BRYL
LUDWIK KREMPA
JAWORZ- DUTKA RYSZARD
BOCHNIAK  STANISŁAW
CZECHOWSKI  JANUSZ
ANTONI TOMICZEK
JAN  FILUS 
CZESŁAW-  GROT  GŁÓWCZYŃSKI
JÓZEF PLOCH 
MIECZYSŁAW  STARCHURA – MICHALSKI 
ANDRZEJ  WITOSIŃSKI 
MIECZYSŁAW  SWIERKOSZ
TADEUSZ   ANDERSZ
JAWORSKI    EDWARD
KAIM  HALINA
PAWEŁ  TYRAŁA
GŁODEK  WŁADYSŁAW
STANISŁAW  CHAŁUPA
 
FRANCISZEK  KORNICKI
ANDRZEJ  GĘDŁEK
JERZY  GŁÓWCZEWSKI
SMUGAŁA TADEUSZ
MIELNICKI  JERZY
 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ODWIEDZIŁO NAS         
 
                           
             Admin   slpro@op.pl   gg3073544